Nuff Nang Nang

Instangram ❤

Monday, April 26, 2010

Facebook became Lamebook ? LMAO !

this wan you definitely have to click for a larger view
to see how pity this guy XD
Geez ~
what a big mistake dude ! XD
good luck huh ?
so freakkin darn materialistic HAHA
yew ~ tampoons , the last comment was like WTFF !?
ROFL !
big hu-ha XD she shouldn't post this status LOL

LOL few months ago X)

who ask you to add your mom in facebook ? HAHAHA

Obviously thats gonna be 43 wolfman =P

hahaha poor thing !
. . .
LOL ~ hannah like sch ALOT
wooops , screw 99 XD
what a contrast =D


saw these this morning
so so so eager and excited wanna show you guys
HAHAHA ~
facebook is such a good way to tickle your stomach
funny people all around the world OMG
seriously LOL


5 comments:

  1. 5th: I bet Chloe and Loren are blondes.LOL

    ReplyDelete
  2. lol, you got so many funny friends

    ReplyDelete
  3. ajjah loves this post. funny what you can find at fb's status..

    ReplyDelete